TM20 |
1
|
1770 |
m |
Baumann, Nando |
CH |
Team Vesto.ch / TtR Rheintal |
01:03:28 |
|
MJUN |
2
|
1769 |
m |
Baumann, Gian-Andri |
CH |
Team Vesto.ch / TTR Rheintal |
01:03:50 |
|
TM25 |
3
|
1775 |
m |
Birkner, Philipp |
DE |
Ruderclub Rheinfelden |
01:05:14 |
|
TM30 |
4
|
1812 |
m |
Lauber, Daniel |
DE |
Tristar Schaffhausen |
01:05:33 |
|
TM30 |
5
|
1781 |
m |
Retzbach, Manuel |
DE |
R. STAHL |
01:07:39 |
|
TM45 |
6
|
1750 |
m |
Moscioni, Luigi |
CH |
SG Rheinfelden |
01:09:37 |
|
TW25 |
7
|
1807 |
w |
Gümmer, Ricarda |
DE |
Racing Aloha |
01:09:46 |
|
TM20 |
8
|
1710 |
m |
Waidele, Pascal |
DE |
Tria-Team Bad Peterstal |
01:10:51 |
|
TM30 |
9
|
1725 |
m |
Brunzel, Martin |
DE |
Sieben Zwerge |
01:11:31 |
|
TM40 |
10
|
1739 |
m |
Fetsch, Sascha |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
01:12:24 |
|
MJUN |
11
|
1704 |
m |
Kron, Tobias |
CH |
Sv Basel Wildcats |
01:12:35 |
|
TM45 |
12
|
1788 |
m |
Sägesser , Simon |
CH |
Tria Basilea |
01:12:56 |
|
TM35 |
13
|
1782 |
m |
Salenbier, Gaëtan |
FR |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
01:13:10 |
|
TM30 |
14
|
1780 |
m |
Lengen, Oliver |
CH |
SCUMA |
01:13:20 |
|
TW20 |
15
|
1795 |
w |
Berger, Elena |
DE |
SC Lauf |
01:13:29 |
|
TM35 |
16
|
1730 |
m |
Alexander, Dassdorf |
CH |
|
01:13:51 |
|
TM50 |
17
|
1762 |
m |
Fabri, Bernward |
DE |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl |
01:15:23 |
|
TM25 |
18
|
1811 |
m |
Kaiser, Simon |
CH |
Kaizer Chief |
01:15:26 |
|
TM40 |
19
|
1802 |
m |
Ermer, Jörg |
DE |
Tsch Langenau |
01:15:26 |
|
TM25 |
20
|
1715 |
m |
Böhler, Florian |
DE |
RSV Rheinfelden |
01:15:51 |
|
TM40 |
21
|
1742 |
m |
Dilger, Stefan |
DE |
|
01:16:03 |
|
TW25 |
22
|
1808 |
w |
Möhrer, Hanna |
DE |
Racing Aloha |
01:16:04 |
|
TM30 |
23
|
1779 |
m |
Jauch, Marcel |
DE |
Riedböhringen |
01:16:09 |
|
TM40 |
24
|
1784 |
m |
Mauch, Georges |
CH |
Tri-Club Aarau |
01:16:10 |
|
TM25 |
25
|
1778 |
m |
Hanke, Lars |
DE |
Mey-Post-SV Tübingen |
01:16:42 |
|
TM30 |
26
|
1726 |
m |
Schucker, Pascal |
DE |
TNB Malterdingen |
01:17:01 |
|
TW20 |
27
|
1709 |
w |
Herzog, Sophie |
CH |
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team |
01:17:18 |
|
TW25 |
28
|
1796 |
w |
Kuttruff, Anna |
DE |
WMF BKK Team AST Süßen |
01:18:13 |
|
MJUN |
29
|
1703 |
m |
Krause, Georg-Michael |
DE |
LG Steinlach |
01:18:21 |
|
WJUN |
30
|
1701 |
w |
Tempini, Cinja |
CH |
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team |
01:18:25 |
|
TM35 |
31
|
1783 |
m |
Heiny, Daniel |
DE |
RV Concordia Reute |
01:18:32 |
|
WJUN |
32
|
1794 |
w |
Stegmeier, Lea Nicole |
DE |
WMF BKK- Team AST Süßen |
01:18:51 |
|
TW25 |
33
|
1712 |
w |
Leidig, Joana |
DE |
LG Steinlach |
01:18:54 |
|
TM25 |
34
|
1717 |
m |
Niethammer, Simon |
DE |
|
01:19:07 |
|
TM25 |
35
|
1776 |
m |
Seiler, Florian |
DE |
|
01:19:21 |
|
TM40 |
36
|
1810 |
m |
Paulini, Thomas |
DE |
SP Stuttgart |
01:19:37 |
|
TW40 |
37
|
1736 |
w |
Heise, Diana |
DE |
|
01:19:52 |
|
TM45 |
38
|
1755 |
m |
Selzer, Paul |
DE |
TV Grenzach Triathlon |
01:20:16 |
|
TW40 |
39
|
1737 |
w |
Stromm-Haller, Heike |
DE |
TUS Immenstaad |
01:21:02 |
|
TM50 |
40
|
1759 |
m |
Selbert, Stefan |
DE |
VMC Rheinfall |
01:21:12 |
|
TM55 |
41
|
1763 |
m |
Bättig, André |
CH |
Tri Team Lutry |
01:21:27 |
|
TW35 |
42
|
1799 |
w |
Schmuderer, Katrin |
DE |
Sportfreund Team SSV Ulm Triathlon |
01:21:37 |
|
TM40 |
43
|
1735 |
m |
Hetzel, Andreas |
DE |
Badische Stahlkocher |
01:21:40 |
|
TW50 |
44
|
1760 |
w |
Walbröhl, Moni |
DE |
SG Reinfelden |
01:21:56 |
|
MJUN |
45
|
1702 |
m |
Simon, Demel |
DE |
|
01:23:32 |
|
TM30 |
46
|
1722 |
m |
Nedela, Philip |
DE |
RIG Freiburg |
01:23:37 |
|
TM30 |
47
|
1721 |
m |
Nym, Ano |
DE |
|
01:24:19 |
|
TM30 |
48
|
1719 |
m |
Kamphans, Torben |
DE |
Handballverein TSV Weissach |
01:24:34 |
|
MJUN |
49
|
1706 |
m |
Climent Pardo, Juan Carlos |
DE |
|
01:24:51 |
|
WJUN |
50
|
1705 |
w |
Männer, Olga |
DE |
TSCH Langenau |
01:25:21 |
|
TM45 |
51
|
1754 |
m |
Volkmann, Mike |
DE |
BSG Evonik Rheinfelden |
01:25:39 |
|
TM40 |
52
|
1744 |
m |
Demel, Peter |
DE |
|
01:25:39 |
|
TM45 |
53
|
1753 |
m |
Ottenburg, Thomas |
CH |
Triathlon Münchenstein |
01:25:49 |
|
TM40 |
54
|
1743 |
m |
Christen, Roger |
CH |
Hässel Racers |
01:26:14 |
|
TM35 |
55
|
1732 |
m |
Berner, Andreas |
DE |
Team Maori |
01:26:33 |
|
TM45 |
56
|
1756 |
m |
Grosch, Kai |
DE |
|
01:26:42 |
|
TM40 |
57
|
1745 |
m |
Meiller, Dominik |
CH |
|
01:27:23 |
|
TM25 |
58
|
1803 |
m |
Cikanek, Michael |
DE |
|
01:27:25 |
|
TM30 |
59
|
1720 |
m |
Lachnit, Benjamin |
DE |
TSV Weissach |
01:27:30 |
|
WJA |
60
|
1793 |
w |
Högerle, Julia |
DE |
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde |
01:27:44 |
|
TM35 |
61
|
1731 |
m |
Hagner, Thomas |
DE |
Zalaadbleud |
01:28:09 |
|
TM45 |
62
|
1746 |
m |
Borisov, Pavel |
DE |
|
01:28:48 |
|
TW40 |
63
|
1734 |
w |
Bär, Birgit |
DE |
TUS Efringen-Kirchen |
01:28:51 |
|
TW30 |
64
|
1718 |
w |
Hofer , Alexandra |
CH |
LSVB |
01:29:32 |
|
TM25 |
65
|
1714 |
m |
Belger, Dirk |
DE |
|
01:29:36 |
|
TM30 |
66
|
1727 |
m |
Niethammer, Benjamin |
DE |
|
01:29:37 |
|
TM45 |
67
|
1749 |
m |
Hack, Harald |
DE |
Christengemeinde Freiburg |
01:29:42 |
|
TM45 |
68
|
1789 |
m |
Schneider, Michael |
CH |
|
01:29:48 |
|
TM25 |
69
|
1777 |
m |
Kunze, Maurice |
DE |
ohne |
01:30:13 |
|
TM55 |
70
|
1792 |
m |
Fischer, Thomas |
DE |
|
01:30:51 |
|
TM40 |
71
|
1804 |
m |
Vogt, Daniel |
DE |
TUS Etringen-Kirchen |
01:31:27 |
|
TW20 |
72
|
1707 |
w |
Zipperle, Corina |
DE |
TV Riegel-Tri Team 2010 |
01:32:48 |
|
TW40 |
73
|
1738 |
w |
Bättig, Jeanine |
CH |
LSV Basel |
01:32:49 |
|
TW25 |
74
|
1711 |
w |
Schorpp, Marina |
DE |
TG Seitingen-Oberflacht |
01:32:59 |
|
TM60 |
75
|
1815 |
m |
Deutschmann, Frank |
DE |
Iron Villa 1899 |
01:33:30 |
|
TM45 |
76
|
1757 |
m |
Schneider, Uwe |
FR |
|
01:34:12 |
|
TM30 |
77
|
1813 |
m |
Leitner, Zophod |
DE |
Iron Villa 1899 |
01:35:40 |
|
TW25 |
78
|
1797 |
w |
Schropp, Maria |
DE |
TSV Frickenhausen |
01:35:43 |
|
TM55 |
79
|
1764 |
m |
Nedela, Volker |
DE |
SV Waldkirch |
01:36:01 |
|
TM40 |
80
|
1785 |
m |
Zehe, Jörg |
DE |
|
01:36:13 |
|
TM40 |
81
|
1786 |
m |
Babic, Ivan |
DE |
|
01:36:33 |
|
TW35 |
82
|
1805 |
w |
Räbiger, Fiona |
DE |
RTC Frechen 80 |
01:37:08 |
|
TM45 |
83
|
1748 |
m |
Meier, Stefan |
DE |
|
01:37:28 |
|
TW35 |
84
|
1798 |
w |
Burkhardt, Maureen |
CH |
Team Koach |
01:37:46 |
|
TM30 |
85
|
1814 |
m |
Luksch, Michael |
CH |
Iron Villa 1899 |
01:39:08 |
|
TW45 |
86
|
1747 |
w |
Dr. Werner, Gloria |
DE |
TSCH Langenau Triathlon |
01:41:05 |
|
TW50 |
87
|
1758 |
w |
Book, Svenja |
DE |
Team Schlehdorn |
01:41:42 |
|
TM50 |
88
|
1790 |
m |
Herrmann, Bernd |
DE |
Triathlon Günzburg |
01:42:17 |
|
TW60 |
89
|
1765 |
w |
Grobéty, Annick |
CH |
Triclub Estabroye |
01:44:40 |
|
TM45 |
90
|
1751 |
m |
Kenk, Frank |
DE |
|
01:49:34 |
|
TW50 |
91
|
1801 |
w |
Brauchler , Regina |
DE |
Grosselfingen |
01:53:20 |
|
TM55 |
92
|
1791 |
m |
Brauchler, Wolfgang |
DE |
Grosselfingen |
01:53:39 |
|
TM25 |
93
|
1773 |
m |
Brauchler , Tobias |
DE |
Grosselfingen |
01:53:59 |
|
TM25 |
94
|
1774 |
m |
schwab, alexandre |
CH |
|
01:54:41 |
|
TW45 |
95
|
1752 |
w |
Bürgin, Nicole |
DE |
|
02:00:41 |
|
TM35 |
96
|
1728 |
m |
Coon, Jacob |
DE |
|
02:00:59 |
|
TM40 |
97
|
1740 |
m |
Todorovic, Tomislav |
CH |
|
02:01:39 |
|
TW30 |
98
|
1723 |
w |
Wyss, Manuela |
CH |
|
02:02:32 |
|